Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24153.6142.22
Karat 22140.8138.70
Karat 21134.4136.94
Karat 18115.2131.66
Karat 1489.6024.63
Karat 1064.0017.59
1 Tola Gold1791.68492.44
10 Tola Gold17916.784924.36
Gold Ounce Price4777.731313.14
Gold Pound Price1075.25295.53
Gold Kg Price 153607.54 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Palestine local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 153.61 134.41 115.21
12/02/2019 153.20 134.05 114.90
11/02/2019 153.34 134.17 115.01
10/02/2019 153.96 134.71 115.47
09/02/2019 153.96 134.71 115.47
08/02/2019 153.96 134.71 115.47
07/02/2019 152.84 133.74 114.63
06/02/2019 152.68 133.60 114.51
05/02/2019 152.54 133.48 114.41
04/02/2019 152.26 133.23 114.19
03/02/2019 154.14 134.87 115.61
02/02/2019 154.14 134.87 115.61
01/02/2019 154.14 134.87 115.61
31/01/2019 154.36 135.06 115.77
30/01/2019 155.52 136.08 116.64
29/01/2019 155.12 135.73 116.34
28/01/2019 154.12 134.85 115.59
27/01/2019 153.68 134.47 115.26
26/01/2019 153.68 134.47 115.26
25/01/2019 153.68 134.47 115.26
24/01/2019 151.30 132.38 113.47
23/01/2019 151.51 132.58 113.64
22/01/2019 152.05 133.04 114.04
21/01/2019 152.13 133.12 114.10
20/01/2019 151.98 132.98 113.98
19/01/2019 151.94 132.95 113.96
18/01/2019 151.98 132.98 113.99
17/01/2019 153.44 134.26 115.08
16/01/2019 152.81 133.71 114.61
15/01/2019 152.67 133.59 114.50

More...

10/12/2019 12:16:51 ص