Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24143.3237.58
Karat 22131.3834.45
Karat 21125.4032.89
Karat 18107.4928.19
Karat 1483.6021.92
Karat 1059.7215.66
1 Tola Gold1671.68438.38
10 Tola Gold16716.844383.82
Gold Ounce Price4457.751169.00
Gold Pound Price1003.24263.09
Gold Kg Price 143319.92 37584.22

Last Updated on 06/12/2016 - 11:29 PM - Palestine local time, 06/12/2016 - 09:29 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 6-12-2016 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
06/12/2016 143.32 125.40 107.49
05/12/2016 143.07 125.19 107.31
04/12/2016 145.29 127.13 108.97
03/12/2016 144.41 126.36 108.31
02/12/2016 144.41 126.36 108.31
01/12/2016 144.45 126.39 108.33
30/11/2016 144.56 126.49 108.42
29/11/2016 146.46 128.15 109.84
28/11/2016 147.76 129.29 110.82
27/11/2016 147.47 129.03 110.60
26/11/2016 147.24 128.84 110.43
25/11/2016 147.24 128.84 110.43
24/11/2016 147.37 128.95 110.53
23/11/2016 147.92 129.43 110.94
21/11/2016 151.04 132.16 113.28
20/11/2016 150.99 132.12 113.24
19/11/2016 150.95 132.08 113.21
18/11/2016 151.24 132.33 113.43
17/11/2016 151.19 132.30 113.40
16/11/2016 151.84 132.86 113.88
15/11/2016 151.75 132.78 113.81
14/11/2016 151.48 132.54 113.61
13/11/2016 151.49 132.55 113.62
12/11/2016 151.59 132.64 113.69
11/11/2016 151.59 132.64 113.69
10/11/2016 155.74 136.28 116.81
09/11/2016 156.83 137.23 117.62
08/11/2016 156.06 136.56 117.05
07/11/2016 157.41 137.73 118.06
06/11/2016 159.76 139.79 119.82

More...

06/12/2016 09:43:37 م