Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24149.6040.09
Karat 22137.1336.75
Karat 21130.9035.08
Karat 18112.2030.07
Karat 1487.2723.38
Karat 1062.3316.70
1 Tola Gold1744.95467.59
10 Tola Gold17449.514675.90
Gold Ounce Price4653.131246.89
Gold Pound Price1047.21280.62
Gold Kg Price 149601.46 40088.28

Last Updated on 10/12/2018 - 01:13 PM - Palestine local time, 10/12/2018 - 11:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 10-12-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
10/12/2018 149.60 130.90 112.20
09/12/2018 149.86 131.13 112.39
08/12/2018 149.77 131.05 112.33
07/12/2018 149.77 131.05 112.33
06/12/2018 148.80 130.20 111.60
05/12/2018 148.19 129.67 111.15
04/12/2018 148.66 130.08 111.49
03/12/2018 147.35 128.93 110.52
02/12/2018 146.63 128.30 109.97
01/12/2018 146.49 128.18 109.86
30/11/2018 146.49 128.18 109.86
29/11/2018 146.06 127.80 109.54
28/11/2018 146.57 128.25 109.93
27/11/2018 145.91 127.67 109.43
26/11/2018 145.90 127.67 109.43
25/11/2018 146.89 128.53 110.17
24/11/2018 146.89 128.53 110.17
23/11/2018 146.89 128.53 110.17
22/11/2018 147.53 129.09 110.65
21/11/2018 146.99 128.62 110.24
20/11/2018 146.49 128.18 109.87
19/11/2018 145.75 127.53 109.31
18/11/2018 145.51 127.32 109.13
17/11/2018 145.51 127.32 109.13
16/11/2018 145.51 127.32 109.13
15/11/2018 144.81 126.71 108.61
14/11/2018 143.81 125.84 107.86
13/11/2018 142.74 124.90 107.05
12/11/2018 142.62 124.79 106.97
11/11/2018 142.90 125.03 107.17

More...

10/12/2018 11:36:22 ص