Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24144.7940.45
Karat 22132.7237.08
Karat 21126.6935.39
Karat 18108.5930.34
Karat 1484.4623.60
Karat 1060.3316.85
1 Tola Gold1688.84471.80
10 Tola Gold16888.394717.95
Gold Ounce Price4503.491258.10
Gold Pound Price1013.54283.14
Gold Kg Price 144790.72 40448.85

Last Updated on 24/05/2017 - 10:23 PM - Palestine local time, 24/05/2017 - 07:23 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 24-5-2017 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/05/2017 144.79 126.69 108.59
23/05/2017 144.63 126.55 108.47
22/05/2017 145.40 127.23 109.05
21/05/2017 144.72 126.63 108.54
20/05/2017 144.67 126.59 108.50
19/05/2017 144.67 126.59 108.50
18/05/2017 144.29 126.25 108.22
17/05/2017 146.55 128.23 109.91
16/05/2017 143.85 125.87 107.88
15/05/2017 142.73 124.89 107.05
14/05/2017 142.58 124.76 106.94
13/05/2017 142.22 124.44 106.67
12/05/2017 142.55 124.73 106.91
11/05/2017 142.15 124.38 106.61
10/05/2017 141.21 123.56 105.91
09/05/2017 141.95 124.21 106.46
08/05/2017 141.92 124.18 106.44
07/05/2017 141.83 124.10 106.37
06/05/2017 141.81 124.09 106.36
05/05/2017 141.81 124.09 106.36
04/05/2017 142.29 124.51 106.72
03/05/2017 143.99 125.99 107.99
02/05/2017 145.79 127.57 109.34
01/05/2017 146.07 127.81 109.55
30/04/2017 148.12 129.60 111.09
29/04/2017 147.86 129.38 110.90
28/04/2017 147.86 129.38 110.90
27/04/2017 147.69 129.23 110.77
26/04/2017 148.39 129.84 111.29
25/04/2017 147.87 129.38 110.90

More...

24/05/2017 07:39:42 م