Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24147.8540.87
Karat 22135.5337.47
Karat 21129.3735.76
Karat 18110.8930.65
Karat 1486.2523.84
Karat 1061.6017.03
1 Tola Gold1724.54476.72
10 Tola Gold17245.394767.21
Gold Ounce Price4598.691271.24
Gold Pound Price1034.96286.10
Gold Kg Price 147851.40 40871.15

Last Updated on 25/06/2018 - 03:11 AM - Palestine local time, 25/06/2018 - 12:11 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 25-6-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/06/2018 147.85 129.37 110.89
24/06/2018 147.08 128.69 110.31
23/06/2018 147.11 128.72 110.33
22/06/2018 147.11 128.72 110.33
21/06/2018 147.36 128.94 110.52
20/06/2018 147.52 129.08 110.64
19/06/2018 148.73 130.14 111.55
18/06/2018 149.56 130.86 112.17
17/06/2018 148.79 130.19 111.59
16/06/2018 148.95 130.33 111.71
15/06/2018 148.95 130.33 111.71
14/06/2018 151.31 132.40 113.48
13/06/2018 149.68 130.97 112.26
12/06/2018 149.42 130.75 112.07
11/06/2018 148.98 130.36 111.73
10/06/2018 149.09 130.45 111.82
09/06/2018 148.84 130.24 111.63
08/06/2018 148.84 130.24 111.63
07/06/2018 148.75 130.15 111.56
06/06/2018 148.76 130.17 111.57
05/06/2018 148.50 129.94 111.37
04/06/2018 147.85 129.37 110.88
03/06/2018 147.74 129.27 110.80
02/06/2018 147.81 129.33 110.85
01/06/2018 147.81 129.33 110.85
31/05/2018 148.61 130.03 111.46
30/05/2018 149.23 130.58 111.93
29/05/2018 149.98 131.23 112.48
28/05/2018 148.89 130.28 111.67
27/05/2018 148.00 129.50 111.00

More...

25/06/2018 02:00:21 ص