Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24139.3838.08
Karat 22127.7734.90
Karat 21121.9633.32
Karat 18104.5428.56
Karat 1481.3122.21
Karat 1058.0815.87
1 Tola Gold1625.77444.13
10 Tola Gold16257.734441.27
Gold Ounce Price4335.321184.32
Gold Pound Price975.69266.54
Gold Kg Price 139383.83 38076.77

Last Updated on 19/08/2018 - 01:12 PM - Palestine local time, 19/08/2018 - 10:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 19-8-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/08/2018 139.38 121.96 104.54
18/08/2018 139.38 121.96 104.54
17/08/2018 139.38 121.96 104.54
16/08/2018 138.58 121.26 103.94
15/08/2018 139.31 121.89 104.48
14/08/2018 141.36 123.69 106.02
13/08/2018 141.94 124.20 106.46
12/08/2018 144.77 126.67 108.58
11/08/2018 144.78 126.68 108.59
10/08/2018 144.78 126.68 108.59
09/08/2018 143.90 125.91 107.93
08/08/2018 143.51 125.57 107.63
07/08/2018 143.26 125.35 107.44
06/08/2018 143.95 125.96 107.96
05/08/2018 143.98 125.98 107.99
04/08/2018 143.88 125.89 107.91
03/08/2018 143.88 125.89 107.91
02/08/2018 143.28 125.37 107.46
01/08/2018 143.79 125.82 107.84
31/07/2018 144.44 126.38 108.33
30/07/2018 143.88 125.90 107.91
29/07/2018 143.89 125.90 107.92
28/07/2018 143.37 125.45 107.53
27/07/2018 143.37 125.45 107.53
26/07/2018 143.28 125.37 107.46
25/07/2018 143.73 125.76 107.80
24/07/2018 143.81 125.83 107.86
23/07/2018 143.55 125.61 107.66
22/07/2018 143.51 125.57 107.63
21/07/2018 143.45 125.52 107.59

More...

19/08/2018 11:13:12 ص