Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24144.1039.35
Karat 22132.0936.07
Karat 21126.0934.43
Karat 18108.0829.51
Karat 1484.0622.95
Karat 1060.0416.40
1 Tola Gold1680.82458.98
10 Tola Gold16808.224589.78
Gold Ounce Price4482.121223.92
Gold Pound Price1008.72275.45
Gold Kg Price 144103.42 39349.94

Last Updated on 23/10/2018 - 08:13 AM - Palestine local time, 23/10/2018 - 05:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-10-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/10/2018 144.10 126.09 108.08
22/10/2018 143.87 125.89 107.90
21/10/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
20/10/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
19/10/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
18/10/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
17/10/2018 143.35 125.43 107.51
16/10/2018 143.38 125.46 107.54
15/10/2018 143.84 125.86 107.88
14/10/2018 142.14 124.37 106.61
13/10/2018 141.93 124.18 106.44
12/10/2018 141.93 124.18 106.44
11/10/2018 142.96 125.09 107.22
10/10/2018 139.27 121.86 104.45
09/10/2018 139.30 121.89 104.47
08/10/2018 139.37 121.94 104.52
07/10/2018 140.09 122.58 105.07
06/10/2018 140.24 122.71 105.18
05/10/2018 140.24 122.71 105.18
04/10/2018 140.25 122.72 105.19
03/10/2018 140.39 122.84 105.29
02/10/2018 141.21 123.56 105.91
01/10/2018 139.05 121.67 104.29
30/09/2018 139.39 121.97 104.55
29/09/2018 139.49 122.05 104.61
28/09/2018 139.49 122.05 104.61
27/09/2018 137.15 120.01 102.87
26/09/2018 137.66 120.45 103.24
25/09/2018 138.54 121.22 103.90
24/09/2018 137.81 120.58 103.36

More...

23/10/2018 06:03:21 ص