Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24147.8342.30
Karat 22135.5138.77
Karat 21129.3537.01
Karat 18110.8731.72
Karat 1486.2324.67
Karat 1061.6017.62
1 Tola Gold1724.29493.36
10 Tola Gold17242.874933.58
Gold Ounce Price4598.021315.60
Gold Pound Price1034.81296.08
Gold Kg Price 147829.84 42297.52

Last Updated on 20/09/2017 - 06:52 PM - Palestine local time, 20/09/2017 - 03:52 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 20-9-2017 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/09/2017 147.83 129.35 110.87
19/09/2017 148.22 129.69 111.17
18/09/2017 148.87 130.26 111.65
17/09/2017 149.31 130.65 111.98
16/09/2017 149.65 130.94 112.24
15/09/2017 149.65 130.94 112.24
14/09/2017 151.11 132.22 113.33
13/09/2017 150.93 132.07 113.20
12/09/2017 151.80 132.83 113.85
11/09/2017 150.70 131.86 113.02
10/09/2017 151.38 132.46 113.54
09/09/2017 152.04 133.03 114.03
08/09/2017 152.04 133.03 114.03
07/09/2017 153.04 133.91 114.78
06/09/2017 152.43 133.38 114.33
05/09/2017 154.16 134.89 115.62
04/09/2017 153.56 134.37 115.17
03/09/2017 153.90 134.67 115.43
02/09/2017 152.56 133.49 114.42
01/09/2017 152.56 133.49 114.42
31/08/2017 152.36 133.32 114.27
30/08/2017 151.41 132.49 113.56
29/08/2017 150.75 131.90 113.06
28/08/2017 152.00 133.00 114.00
27/08/2017 149.47 130.79 112.11
26/08/2017 149.21 130.56 111.91
25/08/2017 149.21 130.56 111.91
24/08/2017 149.15 130.50 111.86
23/08/2017 150.25 131.47 112.69
22/08/2017 149.78 131.06 112.34

More...

20/09/2017 04:19:45 م