Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24147.3038.69
Karat 22135.0335.46
Karat 21128.8933.85
Karat 18110.4829.02
Karat 1485.9322.57
Karat 1061.3816.12
1 Tola Gold1718.16451.25
10 Tola Gold17181.614512.45
Gold Ounce Price4581.691203.30
Gold Pound Price1031.13270.81
Gold Kg Price 147304.60 38686.99

Last Updated on 19/01/2017 - 02:40 PM - Palestine local time, 19/01/2017 - 12:40 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 19-1-2017 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/01/2017 147.30 128.89 110.48
18/01/2017 147.86 129.37 110.89
17/01/2017 149.00 130.37 111.75
16/01/2017 148.19 129.67 111.15
15/01/2017 147.23 128.83 110.43
14/01/2017 147.08 128.70 110.31
13/01/2017 147.08 128.70 110.31
12/01/2017 146.78 128.43 110.09
11/01/2017 146.81 128.46 110.11
10/01/2017 146.45 128.14 109.84
09/01/2017 145.74 127.52 109.30
08/01/2017 144.53 126.47 108.40
07/01/2017 144.59 126.52 108.44
06/01/2017 144.59 126.52 108.44
05/01/2017 145.80 127.58 109.35
04/01/2017 144.08 126.07 108.06
03/01/2017 143.53 125.59 107.65
02/01/2017 142.14 124.38 106.61
01/01/2017 142.40 124.60 106.80
31/12/2016 142.40 124.60 106.80
30/12/2016 142.40 124.60 106.80
29/12/2016 143.09 125.21 107.32
28/12/2016 141.57 123.88 106.18
27/12/2016 140.43 122.88 105.32
26/12/2016 138.80 121.45 104.10
25/12/2016 139.29 121.88 104.47
24/12/2016 139.23 121.82 104.42
23/12/2016 139.06 121.68 104.30
22/12/2016 138.17 120.90 103.63
21/12/2016 138.83 121.48 104.12

More...

19/01/2017 01:05:31 م