Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24151.7642.34
Karat 22139.1238.81
Karat 21132.7937.05
Karat 18113.8231.75
Karat 1488.5324.70
Karat 1063.2317.64
1 Tola Gold1770.16493.84
10 Tola Gold17701.634938.38
Gold Ounce Price4720.361316.88
Gold Pound Price1062.34296.37
Gold Kg Price 151762.98 42338.68

Last Updated on 26/04/2018 - 09:45 PM - Palestine local time, 26/04/2018 - 06:45 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 26-4-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/04/2018 151.76 132.79 113.82
25/04/2018 152.38 133.33 114.28
24/04/2018 152.35 133.30 114.26
23/04/2018 150.72 131.88 113.04
22/04/2018 150.90 132.04 113.18
21/04/2018 151.39 132.47 113.55
20/04/2018 152.15 133.13 114.11
19/04/2018 151.86 132.88 113.90
18/04/2018 152.42 133.37 114.32
17/04/2018 151.87 132.89 113.90
16/04/2018 152.64 133.56 114.48
15/04/2018 151.87 132.88 113.90
14/04/2018 151.89 132.91 113.92
13/04/2018 151.89 132.91 113.92
12/04/2018 150.77 131.92 113.07
11/04/2018 152.32 133.28 114.24
10/04/2018 150.83 131.97 113.12
09/04/2018 151.13 132.24 113.35
08/04/2018 151.32 132.40 113.49
07/04/2018 151.35 132.43 113.51
06/04/2018 151.35 132.43 113.51
05/04/2018 150.84 131.99 113.13
04/04/2018 151.55 132.61 113.67
03/04/2018 151.20 132.30 113.40
02/04/2018 151.64 132.69 113.73
01/04/2018 149.14 130.50 111.86
31/03/2018 148.60 130.02 111.45
30/03/2018 148.60 130.02 111.45
29/03/2018 149.18 130.53 111.88
28/03/2018 149.43 130.75 112.07

More...

26/04/2018 06:53:17 م