Gold Rate Today In Shekel!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Palestine in Shekel (ILS), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Shekel

UnitShekelUSA Dollar
Karat 24146.1542.82
Karat 22133.9739.25
Karat 21127.8837.47
Karat 18109.6132.11
Karat 1485.2524.98
Karat 1060.8917.84
1 Tola Gold1704.65499.43
10 Tola Gold17046.474994.28
Gold Ounce Price4545.651331.79
Gold Pound Price1023.02299.73
Gold Kg Price 146145.99 42817.88

Last Updated on 21/01/2018 - 09:44 PM - Palestine local time, 21/01/2018 - 07:44 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 21-1-2018 in Palestine

Gold Price in Palestine By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Palestine

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/01/2018 146.15 127.88 109.61
20/01/2018 146.10 127.84 109.57
19/01/2018 146.10 127.84 109.57
18/01/2018 145.67 127.46 109.25
17/01/2018 146.59 128.26 109.94
16/01/2018 147.57 129.12 110.68
15/01/2018 146.35 128.06 109.77
14/01/2018 145.73 127.51 109.30
13/01/2018 145.79 127.56 109.34
12/01/2018 145.79 127.56 109.34
11/01/2018 145.11 126.97 108.83
10/01/2018 144.88 126.77 108.66
09/01/2018 145.14 127.00 108.86
08/01/2018 146.28 127.99 109.71
07/01/2018 145.60 127.40 109.20
06/01/2018 145.42 127.24 109.06
05/01/2018 145.42 127.24 109.06
04/01/2018 146.42 128.12 109.82
03/01/2018 145.59 127.39 109.19
02/01/2018 146.04 127.79 109.53
01/01/2018 145.21 127.06 108.90
31/12/2017 145.22 127.07 108.91
30/12/2017 145.57 127.37 109.17
29/12/2017 145.60 127.40 109.20
28/12/2017 144.20 126.18 108.15
27/12/2017 143.87 125.89 107.90
26/12/2017 143.76 125.79 107.82
25/12/2017 142.37 124.57 106.78
24/12/2017 142.69 124.85 107.02
23/12/2017 142.62 124.79 106.96

More...

21/01/2018 08:07:16 م